Jarmel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
70
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
44
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
59
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
47
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Licorice Pizza
2021, in 5 top lists -
37
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70