Jasho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check