Jasninja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check