Je_alex5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check