Jellybean101's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Chorus Line
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Give It a Year
2013, in 0 top lists Check