Jerthejerjer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Relic
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
RoboCop: Prime Directives
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Santa Buddies
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Air Buddies
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67