JGeorgeVH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
130
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
143
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
54
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
136
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
86
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
147
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check