JHB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35