Jhhayes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
66
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77