Jhhayes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
74
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
66
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
65
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
61
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
60
Under Siege 2: Dark Territory
1995, in 1 top list Check -
59
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Relic
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Joe Somebody
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Soul Survivors
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77