Jmdanny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
4
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check