Jmsajid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ram Teri Ganga Maili
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35