Johndoeafefe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check