Johndoeafefe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Who
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Elementary
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33