Johnnyangle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57