Jonathan s's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
2
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
October Sky
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
8
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
South Pacific
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Outlaw Justice
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lake Placid 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
A Golden Christmas
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27