Jonathangeiger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check