Joshpollitz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Bad Times at the El Royale
2018, in 0 top lists