Josprens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
26
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
49
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
64
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The To Do List
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Bordello of Blood
1996, in 1 top list Check -
62
Guyver
1991 — a.k.a. Mutronics, in 0 top lists Check