Josprens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
She
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Snow White: A Tale of Terror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Dagon
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Masters of the Universe
1987, in 1 top list Check