Joydivisions's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
57
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
61
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Duck Dodgers in the 24½th Century
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
96
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
121
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
130
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
143
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
155
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check