Joydivisions's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
62
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
85
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
107
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
114
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
127
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
128
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Psycho IV: The Beginning
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Der neunte Tag
2004 — a.k.a. The Ninth Day, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check