Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check