Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check