Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Creature
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check