Jozzas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
2
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cobain: Montage of Heck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check