JuarezN7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
What Just Happened
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check