Julliette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
33
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
135
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
142
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
141
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
100
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107