Juravlinka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One for the Money
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Wreckers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Swimmer
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
19
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27