Jurgeo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
34
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
26
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
27
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
25
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
11
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
17
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Da 5 Bloods
2020, in 2 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35