Jurgeo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
May December
2023, in 1 top list -
34
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
33
De uskyldige
2021 — a.k.a. The Innocents, in 1 top list -
32
Operation Mincemeat
2021, in 0 top lists -
31
Da 5 Bloods
2020, in 2 top lists -
30
ReMastered: Devil at the Crossroads
2019, in 0 top lists -
29
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
28
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
27
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
24
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
God Help the Girl
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jane Austen's Mafia!
1998 — a.k.a. Mafia!, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35