Jwythes8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
111
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
143
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
109
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
42
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
150
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
112
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
110
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
146
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
145
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
135
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
140
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150