Jyusan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Food Choices
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check