K Goosen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
18
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32