Kbmichaluk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
41
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
49
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
60
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check