KD15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
59
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Memoirs of an Invisible Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check