Kelvinbanner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Take Me Home Tonight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Battle of Los Angeles
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check