Kentvejt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cargo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ride Along
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Turist
2014 — a.k.a. Force Majeure, in 6 top lists -
17
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sisters
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
This Island Earth
1955, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Comebacks
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
24
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Ritual
2017, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26