Kingwolf34's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
78
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
101
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
84
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34