Koekebakker88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
83
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
48
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
52
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
111
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
199
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
121
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
224
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
61
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
218
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
174
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
216
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
217
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
197
Drishyam
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check