Koekebakker88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
223
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
81
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
102
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
190
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
192
Tanin no kao
1966 — a.k.a. The Face of Another, in 7 top lists Check -
108
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
125
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
127
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
141
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
145
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
159
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41