Kristycutsforth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
62
Peyton Place
1957, in 1 top list Check -
61
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Deliria
1987 — a.k.a. StageFright, in 1 top list Check -
58
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
57
Ouija: Origin of Evil
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Darling
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Road to Wellville
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Corpse Grinders
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Tower of Evil
1972 — a.k.a. Horror on Snape Island, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check -
48
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Futurama: Bender's Big Score
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
44
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64