Kubrickburger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check