Kubrickburger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Rush: Exit... Stage Left
1981 Check -
20
Rush: Beyond the Lighted Stage
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Summer Heights High
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32