Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
52
Snuff
1975 — a.k.a. American Cannibale, in 1 top list Check -
78
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alien Abduction
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Artefacts
2007 — a.k.a. Artifacts, in 0 top lists Check -
76
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check -
59
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Red White & Blue
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Seconds Apart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
83
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check