Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
3
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
26
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103