Kvadratu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check