Kvadratu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
My Family and Other Animals
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26