Lachimama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
16
My Man Godfrey
1936, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40