Ladylucyfer21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Yellowbrickroad
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Michael
2011, in 0 top lists Check